"A/B" Honor Roll  2017-18

1st Grading Period   2nd Grading Period

Grade 12    
    ARGERSINGER, ROBERT SAMUEL
    BURGESS, HALEIGH LANAY
    CLARDY, ZACKERY JOSEPH
    DUNCAN, MARKELOUS ALONZA DEMONTEZ
    KING, KAITLYN DAWN
    MERCHANT, ERICA BROOKE
    SMITH, JACOB SCOTT
    STANFORD, HUNTER SCOTT
    STANFORD, JESTIN CHASE
    WATKINS, JAMES ANTHONY
    WELCH, CLEVIS JAVAN
    WELCH, ERICA LYNN
    WESTBROOK, BRIANNA DANIELLE
    WHEELER, WESLEY AARON
    WHITE, JOSEPH MICHEAL
    WILLIAMS, LAYLA ROSE
    WILSON, MACY NYCOLE

Grade 11   
    BLACK, HAIGAN BRADLEY
    BUCHANAN, TAYE ALAN
    DOLLAR, WILLIAM BRADY
    GUYTON, BRITTANY LASHAY
    HOLLIS, SIERRA FAITH
    JACKSON, JADA JUSTIS
    JOHNSON, PEYTON ANNA
    MCNEES, VICTORIA PAIGE
    ROGERS, RICHARD JAMES
    SIMPSON, DUSTIN KYLE
    SIMS, DALTON LENNON
    SMITH, DUSTIN ALAN

Grade 10  
    BRADFORD, LEIA MARIE
    CARTER, MICAH SETH
    COLE, JARREN JOSEPH
    GADELL, SARA BETH
    JONES, ISABELLA REBECCA
    LAND, ROBERT GRAY
    MORRIS, NATHAN LYNN
    NELSON, EMILY KATE
    OCHOA, ELIZABETH ELAINE
    RITTER, ANSLEY JO
    ROBINSON, TAPAINGA CHEYANN
    SCOTT, HAYDEN DAVID
    THOMAS, ETHAN MILES
    VAIL, KAYLEE NICOLE
    WILLIAMS, MACY BANKS
    WISE, MASON ELIJAH

Grade 09  
    ALLRED, GRACIE NOEL
    BLAIR, ARIEL MCKENZIE
    CASAS, JESUS NICOLAS
    GORDON, SHILOH DELANEY
    HATHCOCK, RICHARD BRAXTON
    MCDILL, HAILEY ALEXANDERIA
    MORRIS, GRACIE JANE
    ROGERS, CAMERON LEA
    SUDDUTH, SHEMAR TYRESE
    VAIL, COURTNEY MONTANA
    WOODS, KOLTON QUADE
    WOODS, LOGAN DAVID

Grade 08  
    BRADFORD, KENNEDY FAITH
    BUTLER, JACKSON REEVES
    FROST, TERI NICOLE
    GUY, RYFUCIOUS MYSTIQUE
    HAYES, ALLISON BROOKE
    HOLLEY, BILLY GENE
    KELLEY, MADISON VARANN
    KING, ALLIE BETH
    MADDOX, MASON ESKRIDGE
    SHELTON, ERICA NICHOLE
    WELCH, EMILY GRACE

Grade 07
    ANDERSON, DAMIEN CORVIN
    BUTLER, ABBY LEIGH
    DAVIS, BREONNA DANIELLE
    GASPAR, ELIJAH EDUARDO
    GOTTWALD, CHLOE MADISON
    GOTTWALD, COLIN REID
    GUYTON, DILLON LANN
    HAMILTON, ALEXA GRACE
    HASSELL, COLIN SHANE
    HOPKINS, BLAKE LEE
    KENNEDY, JAMES DEVIN
    MILLER, IAN TUCKER
    POOLE, ALAYAH SHANTELL
    RICHARDS, DILLON REED
    ROWE, LAUREN ASHLEY
    STEWART, JACIE GRACE
    STRICKLAND, DRAKE TYLER
    SUBLETT, JAYDON DEWAYNE
    YARBROUGH, TONI CHYENNE

 

Grade 12

Grade 11   

Grade 10

Grade 09

Grade 08   

Grade 07

 

 

 

 


 

  3rd Grading Period All A's and B's in Grading Periods 1-3

Grade 12

Grade 11

Grade 10 

Grade 09

Grade 08   

Grade 07

 

Grade 12   


Grade 11    

Grade 10

Grade Level 09

Grade 08

Grade 07